Jessica Oyelowo

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Jessica Oyelowo is an English-American actress.

Jessica Oyelowo is an English-American actress.

Birth Name

Jessica Watson

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1978

Actress Filmography

Ten Percent Jessica Oyelowo 2022
The Water Man Missus Bakemeyer 2020
Sleepwalker Other Sarah Wells 2017
A United Kingdom Lady Lilly Canning 2016
Nina Nurse 2016
Captive Meredith MacKenzie 2015
Rahab Rahab 2012
Off the Map Chloe 2011
Alice in Wonderland Woman with Large Poitrine in Red Queen Court 2010
Big Guy Bear Vendor 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ten Percent Jessica Oyelowo 2022
The Water Man Missus Bakemeyer 2020
Sleepwalker Other Sarah Wells 2017
A United Kingdom Lady Lilly Canning 2016
Nina Nurse 2016
Captive Meredith MacKenzie 2015
Rahab Rahab 2012
Off the Map Chloe 2011
Alice in Wonderland Woman with Large Poitrine in Red Queen Court 2010
Big Guy Bear Vendor 2009
Childrens Hospital Mother 2008
Hitler: The Comedy Years Princess Margaret 2007
It's a Boy! Mary 2005
Churchill: The Hollywood Years Princess Margaret 2004
Hex Rachel McBain 2004
The Deal Make-up Artist 2003
Murphy's Law D.C. Jackie Cole 2001
The Sight Isobel 2000
Don Quixote 1st Handmaiden 2000
Madame Bovary Felicite 2000
Sleepy Hollow Sarah 1999
People Like Us Emma 'The Lodger' 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙