Jf Pryor

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Jeffery Martin Pryor

Born

Thursday, 16 July 1964

Actor Filmography

The Mentalist 'Flipper' / Philip Handler 2008
Criminal Minds Tommy 2005
Weeds Tattoo Artist 2005
The Closer Mark 2005
Duck Dance Begga' 2005
Second To Die Zed 2002
Bark! Man #2 (as JF Pryor) 2002
24 Zach Parker 2001
The District Tucker 2000
Tripfall Sam Delmont 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mentalist 'Flipper' / Philip Handler 2008
Criminal Minds Tommy 2005
Weeds Tattoo Artist 2005
The Closer Mark 2005
Duck Dance Begga' 2005
Second To Die Zed 2002
Bark! Man #2 (as JF Pryor) 2002
24 Zach Parker 2001
The District Tucker 2000
Tripfall Sam Delmont 2000
Brutally Normal Oadie 2000
The Prince and the Surfer Valet (as Jeff Pryor) 1999
Once and Again Davis 1999
Arthur's Quest Slagador 1999
The Jersey Jay, ESPN Host 1999
Brimstone Carl 1998
Charmed Demon Courier 1998
Club Wild Side 2 Bud 1998
Players Thaddeus 1997
Hijacking Hollywood Shaft 1997
Profiler Kevin Davidson, Clint 1996
Weird Science Client Phil, Conspiracy Nut Phil, Phil 1994
NYPD Blue Luke Larson 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙