Jill Gatsby

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Victoria Jill Cohen

Born

Saturday, 15 April 1967

Actress Filmography

Interruptions The Local Reporter 1997
The Ambulance Jerilyn 1990
Class of 1999 Dawn 1990
Vampire's Kiss Victim Girl 1988
Maniac Cop Cassie Philips 1988
It's Alive III: Island of the Alive Girl in Cab 1987
A Return to Salem's Lot Sherry 1987
Full Moon High Youngster at Game 1981
It Lives Again Cindy (as Victoria Jill) / Cindy 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Interruptions The Local Reporter 1997
The Ambulance Jerilyn 1990
Class of 1999 Dawn 1990
Vampire's Kiss Victim Girl 1988
Maniac Cop Cassie Philips 1988
It's Alive III: Island of the Alive Girl in Cab 1987
A Return to Salem's Lot Sherry 1987
Full Moon High Youngster at Game 1981
It Lives Again Cindy (as Victoria Jill) / Cindy 1978

Producer Filmography

Captivity 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙