Jimmy Fontana

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Enrico Sbriccoli

Born

Tuesday, 13 November 1934

Died

Wednesday, 11 September 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙