Jo Anne Meredith

Actor
28

Birth Name

Joanne Louise Meredith

Born

Thursday, 17 November 1932

Died

Thursday, 15 February 2001

Actress Filmography

J.D.'S Revenge Sara Divine 1976
The Astral Factor Carlotta Sands 1976
Doctors' Hospital Gina Cerone 1975
Those Mad, Mad Moviemakers Jessica 1974
The Rockford Files Ceil 1974
How to Seduce a Woman Melissa 1974
The Don Is Dead Marie 1973
The Dirt Gang Dawn Christian 1972
Emergency! Gloria Haroldson 1972
Cannon Eva Dunne 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

J.D.'S Revenge Sara Divine 1976
The Astral Factor Carlotta Sands 1976
Doctors' Hospital Gina Cerone 1975
Those Mad, Mad Moviemakers Jessica 1974
The Rockford Files Ceil 1974
How to Seduce a Woman Melissa 1974
The Don Is Dead Marie 1973
The Dirt Gang Dawn Christian 1972
Emergency! Gloria Haroldson 1972
Cannon Eva Dunne 1971
Josie's Castle Leonard's Mother 1971
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury Janet Bryce 1971
The Partridge Family Matron 1970
The Psycho Lover Valerie Alden 1970
Adam-12 Jessica Miles, Laura Thomas 1968
The F.B.I. Lorna Wymer 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙