Joanne Nail

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Joanne Elizabeth Nail

Born

Tuesday, 03 June 1947

Actress Filmography

Designing Women Girl #1 1986
I'm Going to Be Famous 1983
Cagney & Lacey Mrs. Prentiss 1981
Full Moon High Ricky 1981
Midnight Lace Luana Smiley 1981
The Perfect Woman Julie 1981
Warp Speed 1981
Enos Dina 1980
Young Maverick Rose 1979
The Visitor Barbara Collins 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Designing Women Girl #1 1986
I'm Going to Be Famous 1983
Cagney & Lacey Mrs. Prentiss 1981
Full Moon High Ricky 1981
Midnight Lace Luana Smiley 1981
The Perfect Woman Julie 1981
Warp Speed 1981
Enos Dina 1980
Young Maverick Rose 1979
The Visitor Barbara Collins 1979
James at 16 Mrs. Carson 1977
Code R Cindy 1977
The Gumball Rally Jane - Porsche Team 1976
Switchblade Sisters Maggie 1975
S.W.A.T. Pam McCabe 1975
The Rockford Files Mary Jo Flynn 1974
Harry O Jamie 1973
The Streets of San Francisco Tina Harrington 1972
Marcus Welby, M.D. June Allen 1969
Hawaii Five-O Luana Watkins 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙