João Salaviza

Writer · Director · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

João Salaviza Manso Feldman da Silva

Born

Sunday, 19 February 1984

Actor Filmography

Strokkur 2011
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Balthasar (child) 1996
Belle Epoque Street Musician 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Strokkur 2011
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Balthasar (child) 1996
Belle Epoque Street Musician 1992

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙