Joaquín Bergía

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Joaquín Bergía Torres

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1907

Died

Thursday, 09 May 1991

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙