Joaquín Roa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Joaquín Fernández Roa

Born

Thursday, 15 August 1895

Died

Saturday, 23 May 1981

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙