Joe Stöckel

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 18

Birth Name

Josef Stöckel

Born

Thursday, 27 September 1894

Died

Sunday, 14 June 1959

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙