Johan Hauge

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Johan Kristian Hauge

Born

Tuesday, 18 February 1879

Died

Saturday, 06 May 1967

Actor Filmography

Gjest Baardsen Dommeren 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gjest Baardsen Dommeren 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙