John Bolton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

John Robert Bolton

Born

Saturday, 20 November 1948

Acting Filmography

Totally Under Control Self - White House National Security Advisor 2020
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden Self - Interviewee / Fmr. Trump Natl. Security Adviser 2020
Revealing Ukraine Self - US National Security Adviser 2019
Fahrenheit 11/9 Self 2018
Who Is Vermin Supreme? An Outsider Odyssey Self 2017
Shadow World Self - US Diplomat (archive footage) 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - Former National Security Advisor 2015
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Fox News Contributor 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - October 28 Radio Interview (archive sound) 2014
New Day Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Totally Under Control Self - White House National Security Advisor 2020
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden Self - Interviewee / Fmr. Trump Natl. Security Adviser 2020
Revealing Ukraine Self - US National Security Adviser 2019
Fahrenheit 11/9 Self 2018
Who Is Vermin Supreme? An Outsider Odyssey Self 2017
Shadow World Self - US Diplomat (archive footage) 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - Former National Security Advisor 2015
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Fox News Contributor 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - October 28 Radio Interview (archive sound) 2014
New Day Self 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self 2013
Sons of the Clouds Self 2012
Unmasked Judeophobia: the Threat to Civilization 2011
America at Risk Self 2010
Generation Zero Self 2010
Stossel Self - Fox News Contributor 2009
Iran and the West Self 2009
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self 2009
Real Time with Bill Maher Self 2003
This Week Self - Former National Security Adviser, Self - White House National Security Adviser 1996
The Daily Show Self 1996
FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace Self - National Security Advisor 1996
CNN Special Reports Self 1980
Face the Nation Self - National Security Advisor, Self - White House National Security Advisor, Self - Former National Security Advisor 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙