John Corcoran

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

John Michael Corcoran

Born

Saturday, 27 November 1948

Died

Friday, 17 May 2019

Actor Filmography

Modern Warriors Himself 2002
The Silent Force Drug Smuggler 2001
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn John Corcoran 1998
Sworn to Justice Fighter 1996
Night Hunter Castle 1996
Red Sun Rising Malito 1994
Out For Blood Hospital Cop 1992
Blackbelt Deangelo's Hit Man #2 1992
Playing for Keeps Sam, the Luncheonette Owner 1986
The World According to Garp Man in Tree (as John S. Corcoran) 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Modern Warriors Himself 2002
The Silent Force Drug Smuggler 2001
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn John Corcoran 1998
Sworn to Justice Fighter 1996
Night Hunter Castle 1996
Red Sun Rising Malito 1994
Out For Blood Hospital Cop 1992
Blackbelt Deangelo's Hit Man #2 1992
Playing for Keeps Sam, the Luncheonette Owner 1986
The World According to Garp Man in Tree (as John S. Corcoran) 1982
This Old House Himself - Homeowner 1979
Somebody Killed Her Husband Macy's Night Watchman 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙