John de Mol

Producer · Executive Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Johannes Hendrikus Hubert de Mol

Born

Sunday, 24 April 1955

Actor Filmography

DINO. Self 2015
Jinek Self - Media-ondernemer, Self - Presentator 2013
Voetbal International Self 2008
De Wereld Draait Door Himself, Himself (segment "De Jakhalzen") / Himself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

DINO. Self 2015
Jinek Self - Media-ondernemer, Self - Presentator 2013
Voetbal International Self 2008
De Wereld Draait Door Himself, Himself (segment "De Jakhalzen") / Himself 2005

Producer Filmography

2020EmmyOutstanding Competition Program Nominated
2019EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Nominated
2018EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Nominated
2017EmmyOutstanding Reality Competition Program Won
2016EmmyOutstanding Reality Competition Program Won
2015EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Won
2014EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Nominated
2013EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Won
2012EmmyOutstanding Reality-Competition Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙