John F. Street

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

John Franklin Street

Born

Tuesday, 04 December 1945

Actor Filmography

Philadelphia: The Great Experiment Himself 2011
The Buried Secret of M. Night Shyamalan Himself - Mayor of Philadelphia 2004
K Street Himself 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Philadelphia: The Great Experiment Himself 2011
The Buried Secret of M. Night Shyamalan Himself - Mayor of Philadelphia 2004
K Street Himself 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙