John Mantley

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

John Truman Mantley

Born

Sunday, 25 April 1920

Died

Tuesday, 14 January 2003

Actor Filmography

Conrad Nagel Theater Clerk, the Clerk 1955
Kim Orderly 1950
The Secret Fury Hotel Clerk 1950
Three Came Home Australian POW 1950
Sword in the Desert Orderly 1949
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Conrad Nagel Theater Clerk, the Clerk 1955
Kim Orderly 1950
The Secret Fury Hotel Clerk 1950
Three Came Home Australian POW 1950
Sword in the Desert Orderly 1949

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙