John Prebble

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

John Edward Curtis Prebble

Born

Wednesday, 23 June 1915

Died

Tuesday, 30 January 2001

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙