Johnnie Mortimer

IVA Star Rating : 31

Discover

Birth Name

Reginald G Mortimer

Born

Thursday, 02 July 1931

Died

Wednesday, 02 September 1992

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙