Johnny Allan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

John Allan

Born

Friday, 21 March 1930

Died

Friday, 11 January 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙