Johnny Serret

Actor
59

Birth Name

Jean-Pierre Serret

Born

Wednesday, 23 July 1986

Actor Filmography

Tully Barman (uncredited) 2018
Spider-Man: Homecoming High School Student 2017
Rough Night Jock 2017
In Case of Emergency Jason 2017
NY84 Young Man 2016
Little Men Visitor at the Museum 2016
Creative Control Young Bum 2016
Behind the Mirror Ralph Harman 2015
Younger Waiter 2015
Then That Happened Bartender 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tully Barman (uncredited) 2018
Spider-Man: Homecoming High School Student 2017
Rough Night Jock 2017
In Case of Emergency Jason 2017
NY84 Young Man 2016
Little Men Visitor at the Museum 2016
Creative Control Young Bum 2016
Behind the Mirror Ralph Harman 2015
Younger Waiter 2015
Then That Happened Bartender 2015
Power Sabueso 2014
Plant Bartender 2014
Sonic (voice) 2013
Do Not Disturb Husband 2012
I killed my BFF Gothic Kid 2012
Blue Bloods Jose Otero 2010
The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone Boxer 2009
What Doesn't Kill You Young Brian (as Jean Pierre 'JP' Serret) 2008
My Best Friend's Girl Prom Date 2008
Law & Order Tony Stratton 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙