Jon van Eerd

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Johannes Martinus Petrus Henricus Elisabeth Coleta van Eerd

Born

Monday, 05 September 1960

Actor Filmography

Mannenharten Roy Berger 2013
Pauw & Witteman Himself 2006
Serious Crimes Henk van Liempt 2002
Wie is de Mol? Self, Self / Oud Mol 1999
Pokémon Professor Oak 1997
Baantjer Dennis de Miranda 1995
Flodder in Amerika! Vice President 1992
Oppassen!!! Arnoud Leusen 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mannenharten Roy Berger 2013
Pauw & Witteman Himself 2006
Serious Crimes Henk van Liempt 2002
Wie is de Mol? Self, Self / Oud Mol 1999
Pokémon Professor Oak 1997
Baantjer Dennis de Miranda 1995
Flodder in Amerika! Vice President 1992
Oppassen!!! Arnoud Leusen 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙