Jonah Platt

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Jonah Sezzin Platt

Born

Monday, 17 November 1986

Actor Filmography

Babylon Technician 2022
Uncoupled Horst 2022
Being the Ricardos Tip Tribby 2021
Pompo: The Cinéphile Alan 2021
Country Comfort Lucas Presley 2021
In Strange Woods Sheriff Porter 2020
Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020 Self - Musical Guest 2020
Harley Quinn Singing Clayface 2019
A Million Little Things Singer 2018
I'll Be Watching Detective Ben Jones / Lieutenant Jack Rivers 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Babylon Technician 2022
Uncoupled Horst 2022
Being the Ricardos Tip Tribby 2021
Pompo: The Cinéphile Alan 2021
Country Comfort Lucas Presley 2021
In Strange Woods Sheriff Porter 2020
Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020 Self - Musical Guest 2020
Harley Quinn Singing Clayface 2019
A Million Little Things Singer 2018
I'll Be Watching Detective Ben Jones / Lieutenant Jack Rivers 2018
Jesus Christ Superstar Live in Concert Ensemble 2018
Trolls: The Beat Goes On! Milton Moss 2018
Broadway.com #LiveatFive Self 2015
Sing It On Self 2015
It's a Brad Brad World Marius / Self 2012
Parenthood ICU Doctor 2010
The Office Frat Boy 2005
Curb Your Enthusiasm Husband #4 2000
Jeopardy! Himself - Contestant 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙