Jonas Cornell

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Bengt Henrik Jonas Cornell

Born

Tuesday, 08 November 1938

Actor Filmography

August 2007
Olivia Twist Torsk 2002
Adam & Eva Doctor 1997
Roland Hassel polis - Säkra papper Arnold Kaspersson 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

August 2007
Olivia Twist Torsk 2002
Adam & Eva Doctor 1997
Roland Hassel polis - Säkra papper Arnold Kaspersson 1989

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙