Jonathan Bray

Actor
55

Birth Name

Jonathan Richard Bray

Born

Saturday, 04 January 1969

Actor Filmography

Little Fires Everywhere Local News Anchor 2020
Bombshell Mike 2019
The Politician FBI Agent #2 2019
Huge in France Ryan Lasky 2019
The Kids Are Alright Hotel Manager Drew, Hotel Manager 2018
The Family Business Andrew Wright 2018
The Babysitter Fireman 2017
Play by Play Steve Hickey, Steven Hickey, Steve 2017
Dream Corp LLC U.S. Marshal 2016
Superstore ICE Agent #3 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Little Fires Everywhere Local News Anchor 2020
Bombshell Mike 2019
The Politician FBI Agent #2 2019
Huge in France Ryan Lasky 2019
The Kids Are Alright Hotel Manager Drew, Hotel Manager 2018
The Family Business Andrew Wright 2018
The Babysitter Fireman 2017
Play by Play Steve Hickey, Steven Hickey, Steve 2017
Dream Corp LLC U.S. Marshal 2016
Superstore ICE Agent #3 2015
How Not to Propose Ted 2015
Game Shakers Paul Puntz 2015
Hollywood Adventures Assistant Director 2015
Bella and the Bulldogs Announcer 2015
The Great Indoors Brad 2015
Scorpion Lawyer #3 2014
Perception Agent Collins 2012
Veep White House Security 2012
House of Lies Lead Consultant 2012
Man Up! Yuri 2011
A Numbers Game Anthony 2010
Big Time Rush Agent #1 2009
I'm in the Band Record Executive 2009
Castle Lloyd Beakman 2009
Mad Men Rich Torkelson 2007
Side Order of Life Stuart Brent 2007
Coffee Date Todd 2006
Desperate Housewives Emcee 2004
Las Vegas ER Doctor 2003
Less than Perfect Delivery Guy 2002
The Andy Dick Show Producer 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Manager 2000
The King of Queens Carl Nash 1998
The Practice Paramedic #1 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙