Jone Frigerio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Ione Frigerio Cristina

Born

Monday, 05 February 1877

Actress Filmography

A Hero of Our Times The old Lady on the Train 1955
The Children Are Watching Us La nonna 1944
Treno popolare La moglie gelosa / The jealous wife 1933
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Hero of Our Times The old Lady on the Train 1955
The Children Are Watching Us La nonna 1944
Treno popolare La moglie gelosa / The jealous wife 1933
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙