Jone Romano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jone Bolghero

Born

Monday, 07 February 1898

Died

Wednesday, 01 August 1979

Actress Filmography

Sins of Pompeii Stratonica 1950
Les Misérables La Thénardier / La Thenardier 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sins of Pompeii Stratonica 1950
Les Misérables La Thénardier / La Thenardier 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙