José Cardoso Pires

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 36

Discover

Birth Name

José Augusto Neves Cardoso Pires

Born

Friday, 02 October 1925

Died

Monday, 26 October 1998

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙