José Carreras

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Josep Maria Carreras i Coll

Born

Thursday, 05 December 1946

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙