Jose Luis Saenz de Heredia

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

José Luis Sáenz de Heredia y Osio

Born

Monday, 10 April 1911

Died

Wednesday, 04 November 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙