José María Tasso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

José María Tasso Tena

Born

Wednesday, 07 February 1934

Died

Sunday, 09 February 2003

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙