José Sámano

Producer · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24

Birth Name

José Sámano de la Brena

Born

Friday, 01 January 1943

Died

Saturday, 05 October 2019

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙