Joseph Dervin

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Joseph T. Dervin

Born

Wednesday, 04 November 1914

Died

Monday, 20 June 2005

1972 Emmy Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series Nominated
1966 Emmy Individual Achievements in Film Editing Nominated
1965 Emmy Outstanding Individual Achievements in Entertainment - Editors Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙