Josh McLaglen

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
63

Birth Name

Charles Josh McLaglen

Born

Friday, 21 February 1958

Actor Filmography

X-Men: Dark Phoenix Hospital Doctor 2019
A Hero's Journey: The Making of Beowulf Himself 2008
The Making of 'The X Files: Fight the Future' Himself 1998
The X Files Buzz Mihoe 1998
Blown Away Prison Guard 1994
HBO First Look Himself 1992
Chisum Young Boy Loading Wagon 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

X-Men: Dark Phoenix Hospital Doctor 2019
A Hero's Journey: The Making of Beowulf Himself 2008
The Making of 'The X Files: Fight the Future' Himself 1998
The X Files Buzz Mihoe 1998
Blown Away Prison Guard 1994
HBO First Look Himself 1992
Chisum Young Boy Loading Wagon 1970

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙