Joshua Sternin

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 64
Joshua Sternin is an American television producer and writer. He is the oldest son of Alan Sternin and Esther Sternin, and married to actress/performer Paige Scurti Sternin.

Joshua Sternin is an American television producer and writer. He is the oldest son of Alan Sternin and Esther Sternin, and married to actress/performer Paige Scurti Sternin.

Birth Name

Joshua Leonard Sternin

Born

Saturday, 03 December 1966

Director Filmography

Overkill 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙