Joyce Godenzi

Actor
48

Birth Name

Joyce Mina Godenzi

Born

Friday, 01 January 1965

Actress Filmography

KO One Hu Mama 2005
Mr. Nice Guy Cook Show Audience [cameo] 1997
Slickers vs. Killers Dr. Ko 1991
The Raid Kim Pak-Fai 1991
Long feng zei zhuo zei Hung 1990
She Shoots Straight Inspector Mina Kao (as Joyce Mina Godenzi) 1990
Angel Enforcers 1989
Gui meng jiao Sgt. Pak 1988
Paper Marriage Bo's ex-wife 1988
Eastern Condors Guerrilla Girl #1 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

KO One Hu Mama 2005
Mr. Nice Guy Cook Show Audience [cameo] 1997
Slickers vs. Killers Dr. Ko 1991
The Raid Kim Pak-Fai 1991
Long feng zei zhuo zei Hung 1990
She Shoots Straight Inspector Mina Kao (as Joyce Mina Godenzi) 1990
Angel Enforcers 1989
Gui meng jiao Sgt. Pak 1988
Paper Marriage Bo's ex-wife 1988
Eastern Condors Guerrilla Girl #1 1987
Bi gui zhuo Ling 1986
The Seventh Curse 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙