Juan Luis Galiardo

IVA Star Rating : 48

Discover

Birth Name

Juan Luis Galiardo Comes

Born

Saturday, 02 March 1940

Died

Friday, 22 June 2012

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙