Jule Böwe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Kathrin Böwe

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1969

Actress Filmography

Grand Jeté Doris 2022
Strafe - nach Ferdinand von Schirach M. 2022
Rabbit Academy: Mission Eggpossible Ruth (voice) / Ruth 2022
The Ordinaries 2021
Evolution Frau Clausen 2021
Rival Nachbarin Datscha / Robins Mutter 2021
Leif in Concert Mäzenin Mutti 2020
Ms Stern Barfrau 2019
Eine Braut kommt selten allein Nachbarin 2017
Exodus (Narrator) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Grand Jeté Doris 2022
Strafe - nach Ferdinand von Schirach M. 2022
Rabbit Academy: Mission Eggpossible Ruth (voice) / Ruth 2022
The Ordinaries 2021
Evolution Frau Clausen 2021
Rival Nachbarin Datscha / Robins Mutter 2021
Leif in Concert Mäzenin Mutti 2020
Ms Stern Barfrau 2019
Eine Braut kommt selten allein Nachbarin 2017
Exodus (Narrator) 2017
Rabbit School: Guardians of the Golden Egg Ruth (Fuchsmutter) 2017
Heart of Stone Barbara Munk 2016
Monkey King Ruth / Ralph's wife 2016
Die Stadt und die Macht Saskia Butz 2016
Blochin: Die Lebenden und die Toten Doreen 2015
Fiddlesticks Sabine 2014
Westerland Tanja 2012
Russendisko Jule 2012
Der Tatortreiniger Ex-Freundin von Schotty, Merle 2011
Dating Lanzelot Süße Maus 2011
The Silence Jana Gläser 2010
Carlos Militante allemande 2010
Gravity Sonja 2010
Schokolade für den Chef Patrizia Mattusch 2008
Die Besucherin Karola 2008
Special Unit Klaudia Anhoff 2007
Der Kriminalist Jutta Meffert 2006
Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich Nicole Schenker 2006
Black Sheep Charlotte Heinze 2006
Gefangene Irene 2005
Let the Cat Out of the Bag Doris 2005
Close Anna 2004
Kleinruppin forever Mutter der Zwillinge 2004
Bella Block Claudia Fölske 1993
Wolff's Turf Karina Stever 1992
NDR Talk Show Self 1979
Police Call 110 Alida, Nicole Bronski 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙