Julito McCullum

Actor
52

Birth Name

Uriel De-jesus Amanza-McCullum

Born

Sunday, 16 December 1990

Actor Filmography

First Match MC 2018
59 Seconds Jordan 2017
Supermodel Benny 2017
After Hours Julito 2017
Show Me a Hero Caseworker 2015
Brotherly Love Kram 2015
Madam Secretary Rob 2014
HuffPost Live Conversations Himself 2014
Welcome To New York Young Man 2014
Every Secret Thing Rodrigo 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

First Match MC 2018
59 Seconds Jordan 2017
Supermodel Benny 2017
After Hours Julito 2017
Show Me a Hero Caseworker 2015
Brotherly Love Kram 2015
Madam Secretary Rob 2014
HuffPost Live Conversations Himself 2014
Welcome To New York Young Man 2014
Every Secret Thing Rodrigo 2014
The Inevitable Defeat of Mister & Pete Dip Stick 2013
You're Nobody 'til Somebody Kills You Miles Johnson 2012
Man in the Mirror Peter 2011
Blue Bloods Willie Hayward 2010
Akeelah And The Bee Terrence 2006
Preaching to the Choir Ball Player 2006
Miracle's Boys Lafayette 2005
The Wool Cap Jamal 2004
Hack Cal Milton 2002
The Wire Namond Brice 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Alpha, Darnell Thomson 2001
Becoming 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Jason Young 1999
Law & Order Calvin Stokes 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙