Junie Astor

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Rolande Jeanne Risterucci

Born

Thursday, 21 December 1911

Died

Tuesday, 22 August 1967

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙