Justin Marks

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61
Justin Marks is an American screenwriter, producer and television showrunner. He is best known for writing Disney's The Jungle Book (2016) and for creating and showrunning the Starz espionage thriller Counterpart (2017).

Justin Marks is an American screenwriter, producer and television showrunner. He is best known for writing Disney's The Jungle Book (2016) and for creating and showrunning the Starz espionage thriller Counterpart (2017).

Birth Name

Robert Justin Marks

Born

Sunday, 27 April 1980

Links

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙