K.C. Clyde

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

KC Wilson Clyde

Born

Friday, 02 May 1980

Actor Filmography

Kung Fu Chase Matheson 2021
Yes Day KC 2021
4/20 Buck 2020
Love, Fall & Order Nick 2019
Big Kill The Mayor 2019
Yellowstone County Attorney Randy, County Attorney 2018
Diablo Guardián Ben 2018
Everybody Loves Somebody Max 2017
Run the Tide Dave 2016
Into Dangerous Territory Reid 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kung Fu Chase Matheson 2021
Yes Day KC 2021
4/20 Buck 2020
Love, Fall & Order Nick 2019
Big Kill The Mayor 2019
Yellowstone County Attorney Randy, County Attorney 2018
Diablo Guardián Ben 2018
Everybody Loves Somebody Max 2017
Run the Tide Dave 2016
Into Dangerous Territory Reid 2015
War Pigs Moffatte / Moffate 2015
Love Surreal Ryan 2015
Anatomy of Deception Justin 2014
Match Jack 2014
Swallow Your Bliss Clu 2014
Do No Harm Mike 2013
Zombie Hamlet Dan Dover 2012
3 Holiday Tails David Bennett 2011
The Cyclist Nash 2011
Deadly Sibling Rivalry Dr. Eduardo Ortiz / Dr. Edward Ortiz 2011
A Christmas Wish Joe Hopkins 2011
Once Fallen Johnny Stix 2010
Waiting for Forever Dennis 2010
A Golden Christmas David Bennett 2009
Christmas Angel William Price 2009
The Wild Stallion Dallas 2009
Secret Millionaire Narrator 2008
Heber Holiday Tyler 2007
The Dance Cameron 2007
Lightspeed Barcroft / Tom Barcroft 2006
Read It and Weep Tim 2006
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer Deputy Hafner 2006
Friends with Money Walter 2006
Something New Waiter 2006
The Derby Stallion Coop 2005
Everything You Want Ryan Sanders 2005
Veronica Mars Deputy Gills 2004
The Best Two Years Elder John Rogers 2004
Miracle Dogs Andy Malone 2003
Everwood Future Achiever 2002
Firestarter 2: Rekindled Boy in Library 2002
Crossing Jordan Bouncer 2001
Dumb Luck Coach Kenny 2001
Stranger Than Fiction Young Man 2000
The Crow: Salvation Boyfriend / Brad 2000
The Long Road Home Rob Taylor 1999
Walking Thunder Danny McKay 1997
Promised Land Alan 1996
Touched by an Angel Brad, Mark 1994
ER PCP Patient 1994
Heaven Sent Wilford 1994
Wind Dancer Boy at Auction 1993
The Legend of Wolf Mountain Jessie Boy In School 1992
Little Heroes Timmy 1991

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙