Kaniehtiio Horn

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31
Kaniehtiio Horn is a Canadian actress. She was nominated for a Gemini Award for her role in the television film Moccasin Flats: Redemption and has appeared in the films The Trotsky, Leslie, My Name Is Evil, and The Wild Hunt, as well as the sitcoms 18 to Life, Letterkenny, and Hemlock Grove.

Kaniehtiio Horn is a Canadian actress. She was nominated for a Gemini Award for her role in the television film Moccasin Flats: Redemption and has appeared in the films The Trotsky, Leslie, My Name Is Evil, and The Wild Hunt, as well as the sitcoms 18 to Life, Letterkenny, and Hemlock Grove.

Birth Name

Alexandra Horn

Born

Saturday, 08 November 1986

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙