Kåre Mölder

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Kåre Ragnar Mölder

Born

Tuesday, 02 November 1954

Actor Filmography

Morden Jonny, bilhandlare 2009
Oskyldigt dömd Axel Sandberg 2008
Those Who Whisper Risto 2006
Search Axel 2006
False Accusation Egon Bow 2001
Beck Bengt, TechniCrone 1997
Mannen på balkongen Medborgare Lindgren 1993
Rederiet Tommy 1992
The Dog That Smiled Läderjacksmannen 1989
Roland Hassel polis - Slavhandlarna Henchman #1 / Torped 1 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Morden Jonny, bilhandlare 2009
Oskyldigt dömd Axel Sandberg 2008
Those Who Whisper Risto 2006
Search Axel 2006
False Accusation Egon Bow 2001
Beck Bengt, TechniCrone 1997
Mannen på balkongen Medborgare Lindgren 1993
Rederiet Tommy 1992
The Dog That Smiled Läderjacksmannen 1989
Roland Hassel polis - Slavhandlarna Henchman #1 / Torped 1 1989
Slagskämpen Thomas Kallin 1984
Gräsänklingar Par på discot 1982
The Man Who Went Up in Smoke Motorcycle Driver 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙