Karin Lunden

Actor
43

Birth Name

Britt Karin Lunden

Born

Monday, 25 April 1955

Actress Filmography

Lilyhammer Stuepike 2012
Kitchen Stories Svensk selskapsdame 2003
Hotel Cæsar Desirée Johannesen, Billeba Birkeland (archive footage) 1998
When the light comes Irina 1998
Mot i brøstet Evy Bugge Qvist, Securitasvakt 1993
Lethal Lies Sekretær på havnekontoret 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lilyhammer Stuepike 2012
Kitchen Stories Svensk selskapsdame 2003
Hotel Cæsar Desirée Johannesen, Billeba Birkeland (archive footage) 1998
When the light comes Irina 1998
Mot i brøstet Evy Bugge Qvist, Securitasvakt 1993
Lethal Lies Sekretær på havnekontoret 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙