Karl May

Writer · Actor
40

Birth Name

Karl Friedrich May

Born

Friday, 25 February 1842

Died

Saturday, 30 March 1912

Actor Filmography

Auf den Spuren Winnetous Himself (archive footage) 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Auf den Spuren Winnetous Himself (archive footage) 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙