Katherine Flynn

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Katherine Jane Flynn

Born

Thursday, 07 January 1982

Actress Filmography

Mistrust Young Veronica 2018
Once Upon a Time in Venice Receptionist Jill (as Katie Flynn) 2017
A Royal Christmas Natasha, Duchess of Warren 2014
Let Go Cheesecake Waitress 2012
Stormhouse Hayley Sands (as Katie Flynn) 2011
Perfectly Prudence Annie MacIntyre 2011
The Quitter Show Sarah 2009
Chloe and Keith's Wedding Sarah Hundley (as Katie Flynn) 2009
Wake Friend (as Katie Flynn) 2009
the Auteur Fiona Hanegan 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mistrust Young Veronica 2018
Once Upon a Time in Venice Receptionist Jill (as Katie Flynn) 2017
A Royal Christmas Natasha, Duchess of Warren 2014
Let Go Cheesecake Waitress 2012
Stormhouse Hayley Sands (as Katie Flynn) 2011
Perfectly Prudence Annie MacIntyre 2011
The Quitter Show Sarah 2009
Chloe and Keith's Wedding Sarah Hundley (as Katie Flynn) 2009
Wake Friend (as Katie Flynn) 2009
the Auteur Fiona Hanegan 2008
The Wedding Bells Daphne 2007
Blind Dating Dolores (as Katie Flynn) 2006
The Beach Party at the Threshold of Hell Allison 2006
The Office Receptionist 2005
Numb3rs Student #2 2005
The Investigators Extra (as Katie Flynn) 2000
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 2nd Female Cousin 1993
La révolution française Madame Royale 1989

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙