Kathy Trageser

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Kathleen Mary Trageser

Born

Sunday, 01 November 1964

Actress Filmography

Hunter Lt. Renee Norman 2003
Mister Sterling Amy Kelley 2003
Team Knight Rider Erica West 1997
Baywatch Nights Sarah 1995
Pointman Jennifer, Jennifer Ellis 1995
The George Carlin Show Sperm Nurse 1994
Boy Meets World Monique 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Baby Gunderson 1993
Silk Stalkings Audrey Lowe 1991
Step by Step Professor Heather Flynn 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hunter Lt. Renee Norman 2003
Mister Sterling Amy Kelley 2003
Team Knight Rider Erica West 1997
Baywatch Nights Sarah 1995
Pointman Jennifer, Jennifer Ellis 1995
The George Carlin Show Sperm Nurse 1994
Boy Meets World Monique 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Baby Gunderson 1993
Silk Stalkings Audrey Lowe 1991
Step by Step Professor Heather Flynn 1991
Dream Date Girl #1 1989
Baywatch Etienne Warner 1989
Little Girl Lost Kelly Brady 1988
Murder, She Wrote Diane 1984
Guiding Light Randy 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙