Katie Morgan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Sarah Lyn Carradine

Born

Monday, 17 March 1980

Links

Actress Filmography

Die Influencers Die Rachel Benson 2020
Best in Sex: 2020 AVN Awards Self 2020
Vixens from Venus Felicity 2016
Bad Girls Behind Bars Warden Thorne 2016
Bikini Model Mayhem Augustina 2016
TripTank Cute Girl Who Hates the Show, Sexy Girl, Wallaby 2014
Good Morning Today Herself 2013
That Sex Show Herself - Panelist 2013
L!fe Happens Dr. Katie 2012
Shoot The Hero Baby Doll 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Die Influencers Die Rachel Benson 2020
Best in Sex: 2020 AVN Awards Self 2020
Vixens from Venus Felicity 2016
Bad Girls Behind Bars Warden Thorne 2016
Bikini Model Mayhem Augustina 2016
TripTank Cute Girl Who Hates the Show, Sexy Girl, Wallaby 2014
Good Morning Today Herself 2013
That Sex Show Herself - Panelist 2013
L!fe Happens Dr. Katie 2012
Shoot The Hero Baby Doll 2010
Zack and Miri Make a Porno Stacey 2008
The Erotic Traveler 2007
Sex Games Vegas Robin 2005
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Herself, Herself - Freelancer 2004
Entourage Katie Morgan 2004
Sunset Reporter 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙