Katrine Boorman

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 16
Katrine Boorman is an English actress and director of film, television and stage since 1974. She is the daughter of British director John Boorman.

Katrine Boorman is an English actress and director of film, television and stage since 1974. She is the daughter of British director John Boorman.

Birth Name

Katrina Boorman

Born

Monday, 01 August 1960

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙