Kei Shu

Producer · Actor · Writer
43

Birth Name

Kenneth Ip Kin-Hang

Born

Sunday, 15 April 1956

Actor Filmography

Boundless Himself 2013
Tin sai chut gang 1985
Ah Ying (Guest star) 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Boundless Himself 2013
Tin sai chut gang 1985
Ah Ying (Guest star) 1983

Director Filmography

Hu Du Men 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙